June 23rd, 2004

[Phoenix] X-Files Edgeworth.

Yeah, like this is a syrprise ^_~

My Best Friend is idgiebay
Our 48 common interests are: (new), animals, animation, art, books, dance dance revolution, disney, draco malfoy, dvds, elijah wood, fanfiction, frodo, gargoyles, gorillaz, hooper x, invader zim, jay and silent bob, jhonen vasquez, johnny the homicidal maniac, kevin smith, kurt wagner, kurt/todd, linkin park, lord of the rings, lotr, love, nightcrawler, nightcrawler/toad, pirates of the caribbean, pr0n, pyro/quicksilver, quicksilver/pyro, roger & dominic, rpgs, slash, sound tracks, st. john/pietro, staind, toad, toad/nightcrawler, todd tolensky, todd/kurt, video games, will turner, writing, x-men: evolution, x-men: evolution slash, zim
Who is your best friend?
Username:
Created by macoto


Everyone, as soon as it's out on video, should go rent 'The Lost Skeleton of Cadavra'. It's like MST3K, only the horrible 50s-b-movie-is movie makes fun of itself. I haven't laughed that hard in quite some time.  Oh, and FedEX kicks major arse.
  • Current Music
    "Prince Ali, handsome is he, Ali-Ababa..."
[Phoenix] X-Files Edgeworth.

"This is the day the earth was disemboweled by TERROR!"

fuzzy g3ck0: But you know, nothing beats Kurt*ass.
Jubes Rules: this is true
fuzzy g3ck0: XD
Jubes Rules: hey, I'd be lying if I objected
Jubes Rules: ^_^
fuzzy g3ck0: Ha ha!
Jubes Rules: *nods*
fuzzy g3ck0: The ass of any boy on Evo can't be beat. Or any girl, for that matter.
Jubes Rules: haha
Jubes Rules: true!
fuzzy g3ck0: ...Except for maybe Freddy. Love him to death but I'd rather not see his ass, thanks.
Jubes Rules: yeah
Jubes Rules: I was just gonna say
Jubes Rules: and the Professor
Jubes Rules: no thank you on that one
fuzzy g3ck0: XD Poor Fred, he gets even less love than Todd.
fuzzy g3ck0: HA HA!
fuzzy g3ck0: Eeeew XD Wrinkled old guy ass.
fuzzy g3ck0: As smooth as his head.
Jubes Rules: hehe
fuzzy g3ck0: XD
Jubes Rules: omg
Jubes Rules: I'm traumatized
Jubes Rules: x.x
fuzzy g3ck0: [giggling insanely]
Jubes Rules: hehe
  • Current Music
    Fuck a Dog (?) - Blink 182